header1
CelebrityPaige Davis Biography Filmography Pictures Wallpapers Quotes

Paige Davis

Paige Davis

Birth Name: Mindy Paige Davis

Birth Date: 15 October 1969

Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Religion: Jewish

Occupation: Game Show Host

Nationality: American

"The best thing about New York is everything is available. Whatever you want, New York has got it!" says Paige Davis.

Paige is not only actress but also singer and dancer. She is an American. Mindy Paige Davis is her birth name. Patrick Page is husband of Paige. Paige is leaving with her husband in Manhattan.

We cannot define Paige's beauty and her energy. Paige likes to wear tight pants or jeans and cotton T-shirt.

In 1997 she got her first break in the national tour of Beauty and the Beast as Babette.

All images contained on oceleb.com, that are not original creations of oceleb.com, are believed to be in the public domain. In the event that there is still a problem or error with copyrighted material, the break of the copyright is unintentional notify us and the material will be removed immediately! Send to DMCA Policy and Terms of Use